Wyniki OPPopen

 
Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3
1 POL 1981 Joanna Fabisiak, 2003, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 5,0 1 1 3
2 POL 2177 Patryk Chełkowski, 2006, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 12,0 7 4 1
3 POL 1712 Jakub Kluk, 2006, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 14,0 10 2 2
4 BLR 73 Ignatiy Mikhailets, 2004, Belarus Minsk RZOP 23,0 9 10 4
5 POL 1202 Vladislav Ushakov, 2005, Belarus Minsk RZOP 25,0 2 9 14
6 POL 1608 Jakub Kamiński, 2003, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 29,0 15 6 8
7 POL 1167 Konrad Dziąba, 2004, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 30,0 20 5 5
8 BLR 45 Yury Yarashevich, 2006, Belarus Minsk RZOP 31,0 4 12 15
9 BLR 200 Leonid Sharubin, 2004, Belarus Minsk RZOP 37,0 19 7 11
10 BLR 37 Felicia Mikhailets, 2006, Belarus Minsk RZOP 38,0 3 14 21
11 POL 2006 Amelia Potejko, 2006, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 40,0 5 25 10
12 BLR 505 Dzianis Sukhau, 2007, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 45,0 8 31 6
13 BLR 515 Yaramir Naloshynau, 2006, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 45,0 21 8 16
14 BLR 838 Yaraslav Zapolski-Dovnar, 2005, Belarus Minsk RZOP 46,0 11 17 18
15 BLR 282 Matsuei Martonchyk, 2005, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 55,0 30 13 12
16 BLR 973 Rudolf Abasau, 2005, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 58,0 17 21 20
17 BLR 333 Vasiliy Liaushynski, 2006, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 63,0 24 20 19
18 POL 313 Yaraslav Silin, 2003, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 67,0 6 28 33
19 BLR 2 Adrian Augustynowicz, 2007, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 71,0 26 23 22
20 BLR 201 Anton Zdanov, 2004, Belarus Minsk RZOP 76,0 16 29 31
21 POL 1296 Antoni Koźmiński, 2006, KS BAZA Mrągowo 88,0 44 18 26
22 POL 1363 Hanna Borkowska, 2008, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 90,0 29 36 25
23 POL 1830 Emil Siwko, 2003, UKS Żegluj Lublin 90,0 36 26 28
24 BLR 232 Saveliy Morozov, 2003, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 91,0 ocs 3 7
25 BLR 141 Ivan Tserashkou, 2005, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 96,0 23 32 41
26 LTU 95 Rokas Germanavicius, 2008, Bangputys 99,0 51 24 24
27 BLR 51 Katsiaryna Miraniuk, 2004, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 104,0 31 39 34
28 BLR 972 Laton Komleu, 2004, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 105,0 13 11 dnf
29 POL 1600 Radosław Parzych, 2005, KS BAZA Mrągowo 106,0 46 33 27
30 POL 1361 Kacper Karbownik, 2006, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 107,0 28 42 37
31 POL 1936 Mateusz Gigielewicz, 2005, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 108,0 12 15 bfd
32 POL 1942 Kacper Warywoda, 2005, Nauticus YC Olsztyn 109,0 ocs 19 9
33 POL 1365 Oliwia Siedlecka, 2007, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 114,0 35 40 39
34 BLR 5 Zbihneu Talochka, 2004, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 115,0 18 49 48
35 LTU 927 Vilte Navaskaite, 2006, Bangputys 116,0 22 dnf 13
36 POL 11 Tomasz Rataj, 2007, KS BAZA Mrągowo 117,0 25 47 45
37 LTU 98 Matas Kniubas, 2006, Bangputys 120,0 ocs 16 23
38 POL 12971 Maciej Szawkowski, 2008, KS BAZA Mrągowo 121,0 37 30 54
39 LTU 70 Dadas Lukosevicius, 2008, Bangputys 125,0 14 54 57
40 LTU 35 Arnas Vaiswys, 2004, Bangputys 125,0 27 43 55
41 LTU 814 Domas Janciuks, 2006, Bangputys 126,0 56 27 43
42 POL 18 Filip Szloński, 2007, KS BAZA Mrągowo 137,0 54 34 49
43 BLR 978 Yaraslau Komleu, 2008, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 137,0 48 38 51
44 BLR 5473 Kanstantsin Dziamentsyeu, 2003, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 138,0 ocs 22 35
45 POL 2222 Karol Stachowski, 2009, GKŻ 138,0 50 44 44
46 BLR 711 Yelisei Rachkowvski, 2006, Sdushor Minsk Belarus 139,0 ocs 41 17
47 POL 71 Daniel Łachacz, 2008, KS BAZA Mrągowo 140,0 32 50 58
48 LTU 556 Dominykas Wybornas, 2006, Bangputys 145,0 42 53 50
49 LTU 826 Jonas Vimantas, 2007, Bangputys 147,0 53 52 42
50 POL 1749 Maciej Lewiński, 2006, UKS Żegluj Lublin 149,0 39 63 47
51 POL 1364 Jan Fuk, 2006, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 150,0 34 35 bfd
52 POL 749 Dante Luciani, 2006, UKS Żegluj Lublin 152,0 49 65 38
53 POL 13 Hugo Campistro, 2006, YKP Warszawa 157,0 43 62 52
54 LTU 1570 Jokubas Wybornas, 2007, Bangputys 158,0 40 37 dnf
55 POL 306 Tomasz Zadora, 2007, UKS Żegluj Lublin 159,0 ocs 48 30
56 POL 1498 Kacper Kryszewski, 2007, GKŻ 159,0 ocs 46 32
57 BLR 1091 Daniil Kalikou, 2007, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 160,0 33 59 68
58 POL 17 Zuzanna Maliniewicz, 2007, KS BAZA Mrągowo 161,0 41 60 60
59 POL 1444 Ewa Czapla, 2005, UKS Żegluj Lublin 162,0 ocs 45 36
60 POL 907 Aleksandra Sikorska, 2005, UKS Żegluj Lublin 164,0 38 67 59
61 LTU 410 Meda Rimaite, 2005, Baltic Sials 165,0 55 ocs 29
62 POL 4705 Filip Różycki, 2009, GKŻ 167,0 47 58 62
63 LTU 611 Rokas Jasaitis, 2009, Bangputys 174,0 63 55 56
64 POL 4707 Franciszek Zając, 2008, GKŻ 175,0 58 71 46
65 BLR 2808 Mryia Pryshepava, 2004, Belarus Minsk RZOP 177,0 45 51 dnf
66 POL 4708 Michał Roman, 2009, GKŻ 181,0 59 57 65
67 LTU 1132 Gajdys Zygimantas, 2006, Bangputys 185,0 dnf 64 40
68 LTU 514 Tadas Azukas, 2009, Bangputys 187,0 64 70 53
69 LTU 5 Marius Antanavicius, 2008, Bangputys 194,0 65 68 61
70 LTU 316 Guoda Urbonavićnite, 2008, Bangputys 197,0 60 56 dnf
71 POL 11444 Paweł Pawlik, 2003, UKS Żegluj Lublin 199,0 57 75 67
72 BLR 1089 Darya Radzionava, 2007, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 199,0 61 72 66
73 POL 373 Neringa Tuminauskaite, 2009, Bangputys 206,0 52 73 dnf
74 POL 1221 Michał Sudnik, 2009, UKS NORD Augustów 206,0 ocs 61 64
75 POL 884 Zofia Zarzecka, 2008, YKP Warszawa 212,0 62 69 bfd
76 POL 1708 Maja Szwejk, 2007, MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 218,0 dnf 74 63
77 LTU 1091 Radu Vyrtosu, 2009, Bangputys 228,0 dnf 66 dnf
78 POL 4709 Maciej Kryspin, 2008, GKŻ 231,0 dnf dnf 69
79 LTU 1 Ramuni Luksyte, 2007, Bangputys 243,0 dnf dnf dnf
79 BLR 97 Lizaveta Kukalovich, 2007, Sdushor Neman Belarus Grodno 243,0 dnf dnf dnf
 

ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl